LEADERBOARDS

84° Campeonato Ciudad de Rosario

Caballeros Scratch

Pos.JUGADORMatrí­culaIndexDía 1 - MITRE DE PEREZDía 2 - MITRE DE PEREZDía 3 - MITRE DE PEREZ
IdaVta.TotalIdaVta.TotalAcum.IdaVta.TotalFinal
1JUAN MANUEL ALDANA1325270,5344276353772148353772220
2JUAN IGNACIO DUBRA128057-4,2363874373875149373572221
3SANTIAGO RAMON SALVATIERRA572680,4353873363773146373875221
4JOAQUIN LUDUEÑA107255-3,9343973363874147324476223
5BAUTISTA VIVAS TRONCONI1346340,2383977334174151363773224
6SANTIAGO SEIMANDI1037770,2393675364076151363773224
7LUCAS AMAYA1026201,0384179353671150383775225
8BENJAMIN DABOS138490-2,8353974353671145413980225
9LEANDRO ARUS567331,2404282363874156363470226
10PABLO DIAZ GUERRA573840,8383876364379155383573228
11BRUNO BELLINO120985-0,7364177373976153363975228
12ENRIQUE HERRLEIN1368370,7394180354075155363874229
13LUCCA OLOCCO ALLUB1401042,6354075394180155344074229
14MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ1395483,4364076373774150394079229
15CARLOS BOERIO722881,5363975363874149374380229
16MARIANO ALEJANDRO ARRAIGADA1368693,6423880373976156383775231
17JOSE LUIS RAMOS294571,3403878383977155393776231
18DIEGO ORTIZ88069-1,3413778363975153364379232
19SANTINO ERCOLE140058-0,4383876403777153423779232
20ERNESTO GONZALEZ329630,8374279373875154404181235
21AGUSTIN LISTELLO1210873,0364177383977154394584238
22DAVID RIVERO817940,336,03874414182156
23FRANCO GUASONI304511,4364480354277157
24JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ JAUSORO615994,5373875394382157
25FRANCISCO TORO1668384,1394180364278158
26ESTEBAN PEYRANO937933,2404080374178158
27FRANCISCO NOGUEROL1251120,6383977423981158
28LUCIO PAVICICH1412371,2354479374380159
29MARTIN PRLENDER139574-1,5373976434083159
30JUAN YOUNG132766-0,2324072424688160
31CARLOS ALFREDO OJEDA1323020,8414283374178161
32LUCIANO FREY1182801,9414283384078161
33RODRIGO NOQUE333403,6384280354681161
34SANTIAGO ROMERO PUCHETA1172021,7394079433982161
35ESTEBAN ADRIAN SURBERA1257894,5424183384179162
36PABLO BERARDI791912,3454085374178163
37GABRIEL RAMELLA323311,5364278394685163
38IVAN SPLENDIANI1290982,6394382424082164
39TOMAS ELIAS GONZALEZ501952,5424688364278166
40JOAQUIN ALI1408183,4404181414485166
41FELIPE NEME1320354,5454085424082167
42TEO RAMELLA1144272,8433982355085167
43NICOLAS DECAROLI1428613,0414283464086169
44SANTIAGO LONGO1112523,3404282424587169
45NICOLAS DEPETRIS767083,8424385404585170
46TOMAS DI TONDO1118572,9443983454287170
47NICANOR RAMINGER1676593,0424486404888174
48JOSE ORIETA1205203,4444690414485175
ESTEBAN GORINI1006164,9434083NPT
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ1344813,7364480NPT
VALENTIN BOSDARI140102-0,5NJ
AUGUSTO N. HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ1426482,6NJ
FACUNDO DINOTO404713,0NJ
LUCAS AMERISO1258530,3NPT